戻る


          平成19年度 5年生 試合結果  update2008.04.04


試合数 得点 失点 得失点差
90 46 19 25 167 84 +83
                                                               
日時 大会名 会場 対戦相手 得失点 ゴール
3/29 埼玉Sリーグ 栗橋南小グランド 大沢北 2 - 1 田端×1・門部×1
3/29 埼玉Sリーグ 栗橋南小グランド 青木北 9 - 0 佐々木×5・門部×1
弓田×1・青山×11
3/16 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド いずみ 3 - 0 佐々木×1・田端×2
3/16 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド ドラゴン × 1 - 2 田中×1
3/15 埼玉Sリーグ 新曽小グランド 蕨南 2 - 2 守安×2
3/15 埼玉Sリーグ 新曽小グランド 栗橋南 2 - 0 守安×1・佐々木×11
3/2 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド 三原 × 1 - 4 .
3/2 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド アサカ × 0 - 2 .
3/2 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド アズマ × 0 - 3 .
3/2 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド 4 - 0 田中×1・佐々木×1
山中×1・守安×1
2/11 埼玉Sリーグ 新曽小グランド 高階 6 - 1 小熊×1・佐々木×2
田端×1・池田×1・守安×1
2/11 埼玉Sリーグ 新曽小グランド 新曽FC 6 - 0 佐々木×2・門部×2
田端×2
2/24 埼玉Sリーグ 大宮東二中 青木中央 6 - 0 守安×2・佐々木×3
青山×1
2/11 埼玉Sリーグ 富士見第二グランド 北坂戸 4 - 1 守安×2・佐々木×2
2/11 埼玉Sリーグ 富士見第二グランド 大宮南 7 - 0 佐々木×3・田中×2
田端×1・門部×1
2/11 埼玉Sリーグ 富士見第二グランド 武蔵野FC 2 - 1 佐々木×1・弓田×1
2/2 イビリアンカップ 平成の森グランド 三保谷 3 - 0 佐々木×3
2/2 イビリアンカップ 平成の森グランド ヤンガーズ × 1 - 3 佐々木×1
2/2 イビリアンカップ 平成の森グランド 川越パンサー × 0 - 9
1/13 練習試合 芦原小グランド 戸田クラッキー 5 - 0 青山×1・田端×1・川崎×1
佐々木×1・OWN
1/13 練習試合 芦原小グランド 戸田クラッキー 0 - 0 青山×1・守安×1
1/13 練習試合 芦原小グランド 戸田クラッキー 2 - 0 青山×1・守安×1
12/16 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド 三原FC × 0 - 1
12/16 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド 0 - 0
12/15 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド アズマ × 0 - 5
12/15 朝霞市新人戦 朝霞中央公園グランド アズマ × 0 - 5
12/2 朝霞市民総体 朝霞中央公園グランド ドラゴン 0 - 0
12/2 朝霞市民総体 朝霞中央公園グランド アサカ 3 - 0 田中×1・小熊×2
11/11 朝霞市民総体 朝霞中央公園グランド アズマ × 0 - 2
11/11 朝霞市民総体 朝霞中央公園グランド ドラゴン 2 - 0 大山×1・田端×1
11/10 朝霞市民総体 朝霞中央公園グランド アサカ 6 - 0 田端×1・門部×3・田中×1
後閑×1
11/10 朝霞市民総体 朝霞中央公園グランド いずみA 1 - 0 佐々木×1
11/4 埼玉Sリーグ 朝霞三小グランド 新郷 1 - 1 門部×1
11/4 埼玉Sリーグ 朝霞三小グランド 大宮春岡 0 - 0
10/20 練習試合 勝瀬小グランド 越谷FC 1 - 1 門部×1
10/20 練習試合 勝瀬小グランド 勝瀬 × 0 - 2
10/20 練習試合 勝瀬小グランド 越谷FC 0 - 0
10/8 練習試合 赤井グランド 鳩ヶ谷キッカーズ × 0 - 1
10/8 練習試合 赤井グランド 新郷 2 - 0
9/30 埼玉Sリーグ 富士見第二グランド FESTA 0 - 0
9/30 埼玉Sリーグ 富士見第二グランド 新郷 4 - 1 佐々木×2・遠藤×1小熊×11
9/23 フレンドリー 富士見第二グランド 武蔵野 × 0 - 1
9/23 フレンドリー 富士見第二グランド 大袋 2 - 2
9/9 埼玉Sリーグ 飯仲小 栗橋南 1 - 1 門部×1
9/9 埼玉Sリーグ 飯仲小 川口 0 - 0
9/9 埼玉Sリーグ 飯仲小 日鶴 0 - 0
9/8 清瀬カップ 下宿第三グランド 清瀬A 0 - 0
9/8 清瀬カップ 下宿第三グランド 北山小 2 - 0
9/8 清瀬カップ 下宿第三グランド Refino 0
2
-
PK
0
1
PK 田端・田中・山中・川崎
準優勝
9/8 清瀬カップ 下宿第三グランド アズマ × 0 - 1
9/2 埼玉Sリーグ 朝霞三小 大袋 × 0 - 1
9/2 フレンドリー 朝霞三小 大袋 4 - 0 青山×1・門部×2・田端×1
9/2 フレンドリー 朝霞三小 大袋 2 - 2 佐々木×2
8/24 片品村 夏季合宿 片品村 神奈川 2 - 2 門部×1・佐々木×1
8/24 片品村 夏季合宿 片品村 尾島 2 - 0 門部×1・佐々木×1
7/22 川口グリーンカップ 川口市赤井グランド 八田 1 - 1 門部×1
7/22 川口グリーンカップ 川口市赤井グランド 神根東 1 - 1 門部×1
7/22 川口グリーンカップ 川口市赤井グランド わらび北町 × 0 - 1
7/21 川口グリーンカップ 川口市赤井グランド 安行東 × 0 - 2
7/21 川口グリーンカップ 川口市赤井グランド 羽生BOY 1 - 1 門部×1
7/21 川口グリーンカップ 川口市赤井グランド × 3 - 4 門部×2・佐々木×1
7/16 フタバカップ
決勝戦
朝霞中央公園グランド いずみ × 0 - 2 準優勝
7/16 フタバカップ 朝霞中央公園グランド いずみ 0
2
-
PK
0
1
田端・山中
7/16 フタバカップ 朝霞中央公園グランド わらび南 3 - 1 門部×1・山中×1
佐々木×1
7/16 フタバカップ 朝霞中央公園グランド 大井 3 - 0 川崎×2・小熊×1
7/8 練習試合 朝霞三小 清瀬FC 3 - 1 門部×1・佐々木×2
7/8 練習試合 朝霞三小 清瀬FC 1 - 1 田端×1
7/1 ライオンズ旗 朝霞中央公園グランド ドラゴン × 0 - 1
7/1 ライオンズ旗 朝霞中央公園グランド 三原 3 - 1 門部×2・小熊×1  3位
7/1 フレンドリー 朝霞中央公園グランド アズマ × 2 - 3 小幡×1・佐々木×1
6/17 ライオンズ旗 朝霞中央公園グランド いずみB 3 - 1 池田×1・遠藤×1・門部×1
6/17 フレンドリー 朝霞中央公園グランド ドラゴン 1 - 0 川崎×1
6/3 埼玉Sリーグ 朝霞三小 大沢北 1 - 0 佐々木×1
6/3 埼玉Sリーグ 朝霞三小 蕨南 4 - 0 木下×1・門部×1・小熊×1
田端×1
6/3 埼玉Sリーグ 朝霞三小 尾山台 × 1 - 2 門部×1
5/13 初雁カップ 霞ヶ関 多摩川Jr × 0 - 2
5/13 初雁カップ 霞ヶ関 大宮日進 2
3
-
PK
2
2
田中×1・門部×1
PK 田端・田中・山中
5/13 初雁カップ 霞ヶ関 上尾朝日 × 0 - 1
5/12 埼玉Sリーグ 蕨南小 高階 5 - 0 小熊×1・門部×2
佐々木×1・田端
5/12 埼玉Sリーグ 蕨南小 蕨南 6 - 0 佐々木×3・田端×1・池田×1
門部×1
5/12 埼玉Sリーグ 蕨南小 大宮早起き × 1 - 2 佐々木×1
4/28 練習試合 与野八王子グランド 下落合 4 - 2 門部×1・佐々木×1
小熊×1・池田×1
4/28 練習試合 与野八王子グランド 下落合 2 - 2 弓田×1・佐々木×1
4/28 練習試合 与野八王子グランド 下落合 1 - 0 佐々木×1
4/22 練習試合 朝霞10小 いずみB 4 - 0 桑原×1・田端×1・山中×1、佐々木×1
4/22 練習試合 朝霞10小 いずみA 2 - 0 川崎×2
4/22 練習試合 朝霞10小 小金井 1 - 0 川崎×1
4/1 Sリーグスプリングカップ 川口赤井グランド 大沢北 1 - 0 佐々木×1
4/1 Sリーグスプリングカップ 川口赤井グランド 大袋 8 - 0 佐々木×3・川崎×2・山中×1門部1・弓田×1
4/1 Sリーグスプリングカップ 川口赤井グランド 栗橋南 3 - 1
川崎×1・門部×1・山中×1